Painted Sieh Horses: Colorful Loud Paint Horses located in Clear Lake South Dakota






2016 Foals for Sale:


Exclusive Secret

Price: $2000.00
Nickname: Rumor
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: April 29, 2016
 
Description:  
Black and white, blue eyed filly.

View Pedigree
Email us for more info on Exclusive Secret.
Print this Profile



Rum Chata

Price: $1200.00
Nickname: Chata
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: September 16, 2016
 
Description:  
Late gelding. Bay and white tobiano.

View Pedigree
Email us for more info on Rum Chata.
Print this Profile



Blue Jean Cruiser

Price: $1200.00
Nickname: Cruiser
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: April 24, 2016
 
Description:  
Dark bay tobiano gelding.

View Pedigree
Email us for more info on Blue Jean Cruiser.
Print this Profile



Whoa Damn It Saddle Club

Nickname: Whoa Damn It
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: January 1, 2016
 
Description:  
Check us out on Facebook, "WhoaDamit SaddleClub."

View Pedigree
Email us for more info on Whoa Damn It Saddle Club.
Print this Profile



Sparky Dunit Shining

Nickname: Sparky
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: May 16, 2016
 
Description:  
**Thanks Brenda** Palomino AQHA gelding out a "Hollywood Dun it" mare and by a "Shining Spark" stallion..

View Pedigree
Email us for more info on Sparky Dunit Shining.
Print this Profile



Tobie Filly

Nickname:
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: April 7, 2016
 
Description:  
**SOLD Thanks Jayden** Bay Tovero filly. Both eyes dark.

View Pedigree
Email us for more info on Tobie Filly.
Print this Profile



Willows colt

Nickname:
Gender/Type: stallion
Date of Birth: April 22, 2016
 
Description:  
SOLD Thanks Alexis** Tobiano colt, grulla or buckskin. .

View Pedigree
Email us for more info on Willows colt.
Print this Profile



Dun it with a Ghost

Nickname: Jinx
Gender/Type: stallion
Date of Birth: May 4, 2016
 
Description:  
Black and white colt.

View Pedigree
Email us for more info on Dun it with a Ghost.
Print this Profile