Price: $800.00
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Jetta
Gender/Type: broodmare
Date of Birth: April 24, 1997
Description:  
Bay breeding stock paint. Stand 15.1, broke to ride. Very pretty head. Bred for 2018.
Pedigree for: Ima Jet Deck McCue
      Buck McCue
    Buck McCue JR  
      Indian Modle
  Kingfisher McCue    
      Jingfisher
    Fairy Fisher  
      Felicia
Sire: Shadow McCue      
      Buck McCue
    Buck McCue JR  
      Indian Modle
  Sheila McCue    
      Dino Dell
    Frisbie Fran  
      Patsy Cat

      Tee Jay Tommy
    Sundance Tom  
      Bay Ginny Jo
  Sundance Skip    
     
    Nowata Cat  
      Paint Mare
Dam: Sundance Sparky      
      Jet Threat
    Sparky One  
      Joann Wig
  Sparky Poke    
      Sure Skippa
    Pokey Skippa  
      My Pokey Music