Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Blue Eyes
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: May 2, 2003
Description:  
**SOLD Thanks Brian and Sam** Blue eyed gelding.
Pedigree for: Blue Eyed Sparky
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Chica's Ace
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Buck McCue Jr
    Kingfisher McCue  
      Fairy Fisher
  Shadow McCue    
     
    Sheila McCue  
      Frisbie Fran
Dam: Ima Jet Deck McCue      
      Sundance Tom
    Sundance Skip  
      Nowata Cat
  Sundance Sparky    
      Sparky One
    Sparky Poke  
      Pokey Skippa