Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Gally
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: June 15, 2003
Description:  
**SOLD Thanks Greg and Montona** Bay tobiano 15 hand filly,
Pedigree for: Gallant Storm Drifter
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Chica's Ace
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Cow Gent
    Foolish Gent  
      Margie Ashwood
  Foolish BJ    
     
    She's A Showdown  
      Lusitania
Dam: Miss Stormy Pines      
      Black Turf
    Driftwood Turf  
      Stormy's Betty
  Miss Pines Drifter    
      Poco Jack Pine
    Lou Jack Pine  
      Lou Kilroy