Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Flame
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: April 2, 2003
Description:  
**SOLD Thanks Star, Good Luck showing** Bay and white tobiano PtHA filly.
Pedigree for: Famous Fame Flame
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
     
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Dam: Famous Fame