Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Roxy
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: May 7, 1999
Description:  
**SOLD!! Thanks Duaine, Cindy & Ben** Bay and white tobiano mare, she is broke to ride and drive. Although I have not drove her since I have owned her. Well broke, neck reins, backs, spins. Lucky Sonny Dee on her papers and Deck of Stars just off her papers.
Pedigree for: Marcys Deck Of Stars
      Gamblin Red Man
    Johnny Red Man  
      Gaye
  Bear Man    
      Foul Play
    Miss Q Zan  
      Q Zan
Sire: Kahles Gamble      
      Clabber Bar
    Vanzi Bar  
      Vansarita
  Vanzi Midge    
      Little Handy
    Handy Jewel  
      Jewel Jo

      Son Dee Best
    Lucky Sonny Dee  
      Cutie J Bar
  Luckys Super Son    
     
    Super Kitten  
      Squaw Cat
Dam: Sonnys Lucy      
      Deck of Stars
    Nippers Skipa Hope  
      Macs Nipper Too
  Sonnys Nippers Skipa    
      Dark Pines Dude
    Sonnys Sweet Chick  
      Sonny Sweet Rose