Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Tigger
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: March 25, 2005
Description:  
**SOLD Thanks Gina of Kansas** Bay and white tobiano filly. This girl is LEGGY and loves to run, just take a look at the speed in her pedigree!
Pedigree for: Treasured Glass
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Chica's Ace
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Easy Jet Too
    Treasured  
      Treasure Glass
  Mr Deeds    
     
    First Payment Due  
      Miss Sanzzy Bar
Dam: Indeed a Beauty      
      Raise a Native
    Raise Your Glass  
      Champagne Woman
  Raise a Beauty    
      Majestic
    Majestic Beauty  
      Gay Lady Request