Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Zorro
Gender/Type: stallion
Date of Birth: March 31, 2005
Description:  
**SOLD Thanks Duffy of Wyoming** Uniquely marked black and white tobiano colt with one blue eye. His dam is a 15.3 black and white tobiano whos sire is homozgyous for the black gene.
Pedigree for: Zorro Ghostly Trax
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Chica's Ace
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Jay R McCue
    Sage McCue  
      Pepper Sage
  lME Maddys PDQTrax    
     
    Quick MaDonna  
      Miss Fiddly Quick
Dam: KCC Silver Streak      
      Blaze Mc Cue
    Blazes Storm  
      Stormy Rose
  Stormy Bonanza Del    
      Goin fo D Man
    Flossy Del  
      Ms Ginger Bonanza