Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Alley Cat
Gender/Type: stallion
Date of Birth: April 18, 2005
Description:  
**SOLD Thanks Jenny of Minn.**This colt is registered as a bay but he just might turn buckskin! Very nicely marked and has Red Sonny Dee and Go Man Go in his pedigree.
Pedigree for: Alley Cat Ghost
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Chica's Ace
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Go Coon Go
    Buckskin an Silk  
      Senor's Best
  Go Buck Jet    
     
    Jet Stream Beauty  
      Palo's Beauty
Dam: Go Ally Go      
      Red Sonny Dee
    Red Sonny Red  
      Miss Merry Wig
  Allys Tee    
      Tommy's Bar
    Cashew  
      Lizzy's Paint