Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Ashton
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: April 11, 2004
Description:  
**SOLD Thanks Jim in Florida!** Bay Tovero APHA colt.
Pedigree for: Ashton Ghost Hustle
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Chica's Ace
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Texas Hustler
    Huslter Red Bar  
      Lynn Joe
  Huslter Sonny Bar    
     
    Corey Jasmine  
      Wee Corkey
Dam: Ashley Pine Hustle      
      Foolish Gent
    Foolish BJ  
      Shes a Showdown
  Miss Stormy Pines    
      Driftwood Turf
    Miss Pines Drifter  
      Lou Jack Pine