Price: $1500.00
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Tobie
Gender/Type: broodmare
Date of Birth: June 1, 1998
Description:  
Tobie is a black and white tovero mare with rather unique markings. She has Mr. Norfleet on her papers and Sonny Dee Bar just off. She is a great-daughter of the throughbred Riverman. Bred for 2018 to Exclusive Patch.
Pedigree for: Tobie Belle
      Chiefs Norfleet
    Mr Norfleet  
      Perrys Peppy
  Sonnys Norfleet    
      Sonny Dee Bar
    Shes a D Bar  
      Ells Bells
Sire: Fleets Lucky Charm      
      Sunny Dee Bar
    Tony Lama  
      Snowballs Girl
  Peach Charm    
      Black Pisgah
    Heartbreak Kid  
      Mistys Jill

      Never Bend
    Riverman  
      River Lady
  Grand Rivulet    
     
    Sonny Says Quick  
      Dancing Lark
Dam: Fayes Belle      
      Cambremont
    Hechizado  
      Moonrise
  Belle France    
      Reform
    Qublienuse  
      Fee Du Ciel