Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Whitey
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: April 29, 2004
Description:  
Whitey is a light colored quarter horse palomino mare. Bred for 2013.
Pedigree for: HH Classy Shi Bert
      Shi Bar Skip
    One Shi Dancer  
      My Skippa Dancer
  Sugar Hunt    
      Bees Roan Bar
    Kanaranzi Creek  
      Buttermilk Clabber
Sire: Shi Baker Bar      
      Chance a Tip
    Sparky Tip  
      Princess Sparky
  Hillary Dolly    
      Loud Sea
    Louds Little Dolly  
      Hickory Dixie

      Classy Jr
    Classy Son  
      Centa Arrow
  Barom Bar Scotty    
     
    Shadow Silk  
      Fancy Dee Belle
Dam: Berts Classy Annie      
      Pines Chico
    Cody Bert  
      Berts Lady Sue
  Super Lucy Kay    
      Super Cash
    Super Lucy  
      Sara Skip