Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Trigger
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: April 7, 2006
Description:  
**SOLD Thanks Jo!! Trigger is bay tobiano and 15 hands tall with a stout build. He is a very easy going gelding with tons of potential. Broke to ride and has had alot of miles put on him this summer, been on over-nite trail rides, checking pastures and leisure rides. Rides out alone or with others.
Pedigree for: Allys Chocolate Baby
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
     
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Go Coon Go
    Buckskin an Silks  
      Senors Best
  Go Buck Jet    
     
    Jet Stream Beauty  
      Palos Beauty
Dam: Go Ally Go      
      Red Sonny Dee
    Red Sonny Red  
      Miss Merry Wig
  Allys Tee    
      Tommys Bar
    Cashew  
      Lizzys Paint