Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Prince
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: March 31, 2006
Description:  
**SOLD Thanks Erin of MN!! Prince is a bay and white tobiano gelding that will have size to him, both parents are 15.3 hands. 90 days riding on him and is proving to be a nice solid and calm, laid back gelding, rides out alone with no problem, is started on cattle now.
Pedigree for: Prince Charmin Silver
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Chica's Ace
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Jay R McCue
    Sage McCue  
      Pepper Sage
  LME Maddys PDQTrax    
     
    Quick MaDonna  
      Miss Fiddly Quick
Dam: KCC Silver Streak      
      Blaze Mc Cue
    Blazes Storm  
      Stormy Rose
  Stormy Bonanza Del    
      Goin fo D Man
    Flossy Del  
      Ms Ginger Bonanza