Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Caspian
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: March 6, 2007
Description:  
SOLD Thanks McKenzie!! Flashy black and white tovero gelding, 2 blue eyes with eyeliner. Stands at 15.1 hands, his size and athletic ability should allow him to be suitable for sporthorse events, he has a nice flat-kneed trot. 90 days under saddle, ready to go in any direction.
Pedigree for: Caspian Seahorse
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Tony Lama
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Mr Norfleet
    Sonnys Norfleet  
      Shesa D Bar
  Fleets Lucky Charm    
     
    Peach Charm  
      Heartbreak Kid
Dam: Tobie Belle      
      Riverman
    Grand Rivulet  
      Sonny Says Quick
  Fayes Belle    
      Hechizado
    Belle France  
      Qublieuse