Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Lily
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: April 8, 2007
Description:  
SOLD Thanks Angela of MN!! Update-" She is such a sweet filly and Angela is enjoying her very much! "Bay and wihite tovero shapely filly. 2 blue eyes with eyeliner on a pretty head with a performance pedigree deluxe. Tin man grand-daughter. She should excel in any discipline and wow the judges while she is at it!
Pedigree for: Tin Water Lily
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Chica's Ace
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Mr Supreme Bonanza
    Mr Fancy Bonanza  
      A Real Lover
  Tin Man    
     
    Super Kitty  
      Painted Sally
Dam: Fascinatin Fancy      
      Fourble Joe Jack
    Sporty Joe Jack  
      Patsy Limestone
  Debbies Fancy    
      Limestone Mike
    Fancy Limestar  
      Starline Fancy