Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Gambler
Gender/Type: stallion
Date of Birth: April 16, 2007
Description:  
SOLD thanks Laura and Dan in Nebraska!! Bay and white tobaino stud colt. 2 blue eyes and a big boy!
Pedigree for: Lucky Gambler Eyes
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Chica's Ace
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Johnny Red Man
    Bear Man  
      Miss Q Zan
  Kahles Gamble    
     
    Vanzi Midge  
      Handy Jewel
Dam: Marcy's Deck of Stars      
      Lucky Sonny Dee
    Lucky Super Son  
      Super Kitten
  Sonnys Lucy    
      Nippers Skipa Hope
    Sonnys Nippers Skippa  
      Sonnys Sweet Chick