Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Print
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: March 26, 2007
Thanks Tyler and Stephanie!! Bay and white filly, both eyes dark. Print is a sweet girl with a pedigree and color that will make a great all around prospect.
Pedigree for: Gone to Print
    Gallant Ghost  
  Exclusive Ghost    
    Haunted Trinket  
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
    The Mighty Quinn  
  Quinns Joani Ace    
    Aces Lightning Bar  

    Our Little Man  
  Ladyeze Man    
    Swingin Bar Lady  
Dam: No Stockings      
    Swinging Door  
  Swingin Bar Lady    
    Bars Pink Lady