Price: $2000.00
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Willow
Gender/Type: broodmare
Date of Birth: May 23, 1999
Description:  
Buckskin AQHA mare with Doc Tari on her papers. Broke to ride, I have only used her for broodmare. Bred for 2017.
Pedigree for: Beautiful Dakota
      Poca Shilo
    Shilo Dusty  
      Maraschino
  Mr Dusty Blackie    
      Mid Bar
    Badgers Blackie  
      Badgers Dusty
Sire: Blackies Dikdocdo      
      Doc Bar
    Doc Tari  
      Puros Linda
  Taris Lucky Lady    
      Lucky Joe Five
    Joes Lucky Sheba  
      Sheba Prom

      Horseshoe Curve
    Dandy Curve  
      Babes Stranger
  Cindy Curve    
     
    Dakota Cindy 2  
      Dakota Cindy
Dam: Bargains Bart      
      Mr Blackburn 31
    Taykota Discount  
      Bakers Marie
  Beautiful Bargain    
     
    Tay Kota Blondie