Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Mickey
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: March 18, 2004
Description:  
PtHA Mickey is now living in Illinois, ready to start his show career. Check out his blog at www.blueeyedhorse.webs.com
Pedigree for: Mickey Blue Eyes
     
     
     
  Exclusive Ghost    
     
     
     
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
     
     
     
  Quinns Joani Ace    
     
     
     

     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Dam: Angel's Haley