Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Moony
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: April 12, 2008
Description:  
**SOLD Thanks Dana and Renee** Black and white tobiano gelding. Moony is an extremely flashy colt with a solid build and sweet personality. Been on trail rides and rounding up cows.
Pedigree for: Astro Moon
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Shirleys Luck
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Beaus My Daddy
    Star Daddy  
      Two Eyed Julie
  Dads Lucky Hank    
     
    Sugars a Lucky Gal  
      Missey Hank
Dam: DA Lady Ryeissa      
      Staunch Avenger
    Bubba Avenger  
      Furr Face
  Bubbas Cheyenne    
      Claudes Adair
    Claudes Moonwind  
      Masked Misty