Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Tinky
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: April 22, 2008
Description:  
SOLD Thanks Clara!! Update Tinky is now living in Texas. I just want to let you know that I have ridden her and she is doing great , she acts like she has been ridden all her life and loves doing it !!! Awesome horse glad that I bought her !!
Pedigree for: Tinky Spook Ghost
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Delta Bobcat
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Mr Supreme Bonanza
    Mr Fancy Bonanza  
      A Real Lover
  Tin Man    
     
    Super Kitty  
      Painted Sally
Dam: Fascinatin Fancy      
      Fourble Joe Jack
    Sporty Joe Jack  
      Patsy Limestone
  Debbies Fancy    
      Limestone Mike
    Fancy Limestar  
      Starline Fancy