Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Flash
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: April 26, 2008
Description:  
**SOLD Thanks Jodi & Frank**Bay and white filly, both dark eyes. Both parents are 15.3. Mare also for sale.
Pedigree for: Comet Star Flashpoint
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Chica's Ace
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Buck McCue Jr
    Jay R McCue  
      Miss Jenny
  Sage McCue    
     
    Pepper Sage  
      Patchy Sage
Dam: Comet Star McCue      
      Star Brown
    Mr Star Bear  
      Little Miss Bear
  Dusty Queen Bear    
      Colored Boy
    Moody's Hip Shot  
      Moody II