Price: $1500.00
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Holly
Gender/Type: broodmare
Date of Birth: May 12, 1999
Description:  
Big 15.3 hand lineback dun breeding stock mare with 4 white socks. Bred for 2018 to Exclusive Patch. She has had some nice dun foals.
Pedigree for: CR Dunit in Themovies
      Charlies Step
    Charlies Out of Oil  
      Miss Diamond Oil
  Chee Chees Choice    
      Pretty Martin
    Miss Pretty Martin  
      Tee J Ms Doc a Doo
Sire: Lm Leprechaun      
      Air Force Blue
    Blue Jeans  
      Red Top Danny
  Dakota Jeans    
      Safecracker
    Miss Shadow McCue  
      Dakota Turf

      Mr Tailwood
    Son of Tailwind  
      Star Pondette
  Specially Great    
     
    Sheeza Tee Jay  
      Show Mist
Dam: Just Like The Movies      
      Silver Black
    Silver Moon Dust  
      Dusty Moon Glo
  Lori Dusty Jay    
      Jag Jag Jay
    Darn Lori Jay  
      Lady M Jay