Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Dunkin
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: April 26, 2009
Description:  
Line back dun tobiano gelding out of a Big stout mare. Both dark eyes. Started riding now and doing great. *No longer for sale, he is doing so awesome I decided to keep him for our riding program*
Pedigree for: Dunkin Patch Jeans
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Blue Jeans
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Charlies out of Oil
    Chee Chees Choice  
      Miss Pretty Woman
  LM LePrechaun    
     
    Dakota Jeans  
      Miss Shadow McCue
Dam: Cr Dunit in TheMovies      
      Son of Tailwind
    Specially Great  
      Sheeza Tee Jay
  Just Like the Movies    
      Silver Moon Dust
    Lori Dusty Jay  
      Darn Lori Jay