Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Riley
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: April 23, 2009
Description:  
**SOLD Thanks Gena** Bay and white filly. Athletic build with plenty of speed in her pedigree, with the likes of "Treasured" and "Raise Your Glass". Full sister to a finished 1D barrel horse. Been on over night trail rides.
Pedigree for: Rileys Native Deed
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
     
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Easy Jet Too
    Treasured  
      Treasure Glass
  Mr Deeds    
     
    First Payment Due  
      Miss Sanzzy Bar
Dam: Indeed a Beauty      
      Raise a Native
    Raise Your Glass  
      Champagne Woman
  Raise a Beauty    
      Majestic
    Majestic Beauty  
      Gay Lady Request