Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Quest
Gender/Type: broodmare
Date of Birth: May 24, 2009
Description:  
SOLD Thanks Darlene** Bay and white mare. She is broke to ride, just had a refresher this winter. She does have an with issue of putting bridle over her ears. She is nice and athletic. Video link, (copy and paste) https://youtu.be/BU9gIfHWIwE Foal by Codys Dancin Payne born Sept. 2019
Pedigree for: Seaquest
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Buck McCue Jr
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Buck McCue Jr
    Kingfisher McCue  
      Fairy Fisher
  Shadow McCue    
     
    Sheila McCue  
      Frisbie Fran
Dam: Ima Jet Deck McCue      
      Sundance Tom
    Sundance Skip  
      Nowata Cat
  Sundance Sparky    
      Sparky One
    Sparky Poke  
      Pokey Skippa