Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Asia
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: June 15, 2009
Description:  
**SOLD Thanks Kirsten** Bay and white filly, one partial blue eye. 16 hands.Broke to ride, very calm sweet girl. Easy to catch and ride. Been on trail rides and checking cattle.
Pedigree for: Asia Showgirl
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Ghost      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Terrific Dollar
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Smooth Coaster
    Diamond Co Star  
      Bunny Bee Badger
  Ricks Golden Star    
     
    Zoelene Dollar  
      Birdie Bird
Dam: Show Stopper RGS      
      First Balcony
    Second Balcony  
      Niaga
  Balconys Lady Too    
      Snappy King
    Lady Winston  
      Tamah