Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Traxle
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: August 1, 2009
Description:  
** Sold Thanks Renee** Dark bay and white gelding. Dark eyes. Will mature to 15.3 hands. 30 days with a trainer last fall and been ridden all summer on trail rides and down the road. Ready to find a new partner.
Pedigree for: Traxle
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
     
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Mr Norfleet
    Sonnys Norfleet  
      Shesa D Bar
  Fleets Lucky Charm    
     
    Peach Charm  
      Heartbreak Kid
Dam: Tobie Belle      
      Riverman
    Grand Rivulet  
      Sonny Says Quick
  Fayes Belle    
      Hechizado
    Belle France  
      Qublieuse