Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Rye
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: April 3, 2000
SOLD Thanks Bev!! Tobiano palomino mare broke to ride. *Just an update. Finally got the chance to take "Rye" out and she is everything you promised. We love her and are looking forward to many years of enjoyment with her.
Pedigree for: Da Lady Ryeissa
    Beaus My Daddy  
  Star Daddy    
    Two Eyed Julie  
Sire: Dads Lucky Hank      
    Shirley's Luck  
  Sugars a Lucky Gal    
    Missey Hank  

    Staunch Avenger  
  Bubba Avenger    
    Furr Face  
Dam: Bubbas Cheyenne      
    Claude's Adair  
  Claudes Moonwind    
    Masked Misty