Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Sheba
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: May 3, 2010
Thanks Stephanie & Tyler! Black and white filly, both dark eyes.
Pedigree for: Classic Sheba
    Gallant Ghost  
  Exclusive Ghost    
    Haunted Trinket  
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
    The Mighty Quinn  
  Quinns Joani Ace    
    Aces Lightning Bar  

    Sugar Hunt  
  Shi Baker Bar    
    Hillroy Dolly  
Dam: HH Classy Shi Bert      
    Baron Bar  
  Berts Classy Annie    
    Super Lucy Kay