Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Renegade
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: May 29, 2009
Description:  
** SOLD Thanks Lincoln** Solid black gelding with white star. Sire: Stormy Pine McCue. Riding in the arena now, working on his outside miles now.
Pedigree for: Shys Stormy Renegade
     
    Kingfisher McCue  
     
  King Stormy McCue    
     
    Saucey Miss  
     
Sire: Stormy Pine McCue      
     
    Impressive Titan  
     
  Freestones Poco    
     
    Poco Speedy Pine  
     

     
    Bouncy Mc Sundance  
     
  Poco Mc Skippy    
     
    Ms Poco Skipy  
     
Dam: Ms Poco Shy Ann      
     
    Kahles Gamble  
     
  Kahles Shy Ann    
     
    Dox Star Tone