Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Diamond
Gender/Type: broodmaresale
Date of Birth: May 23, 1997
Description:  
**SOLD Thanks Mimi** Blue Roan overo mare that is broke to ride. Good solid trail horse, been on overnight trail rides and ridden double with kids in a buddy seat. Loves water, neck reins. Stands 15 hands tall.
Pedigree for: Skips Diamond Dell
     
    Mr Baron Bell  
     
  Dark Pines Dude    
     
    Dark Pine  
     
Sire: Skips Ebony Dude      
     
    Ricks Blackjack  
     
  Skips Ebony Lady    
     
    Skips Josie Crown  
     

     
    Buck McCue  
     
  Buck McCue Jr    
     
    Indian Module  
     
Dam: Sheba McCue      
     
    Dino Dell  
     
  Frisbie Fran    
     
    Patsy Cat