Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Brewster
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: April 20, 2011
Description:  
** SOLD Thanks Ethan** Bay tobiano gelding. Is a big stocky boy. In training now, riding in arena. Price will go up in spring, after he gets outside miles under him.
Pedigree for: Red Brewster
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Chica s Ace
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Charlies out of Oil
    Chee Chees Choice  
      Miss Pretty Martin
  LM Leprechaun    
     
    Dakota Jeans  
      Miss Shadow McCue
Dam: CR Dunit in TheMovies      
      Son of Tailwind
    Specially Great  
      Sheeza Tee Jay
  Just Like The Movies    
      Silver Moon Dust
    Lori Dusty Jay  
      Darn Lori Jay