Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Jalandy
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: April 27, 2011
Description:  
**SOLD Thanks Becky** Buckskin tobiano filly. Started under saddle. Very laid back and willing to please.
Pedigree for: JaLandy
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Chicas Ace
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Azure Te
    Barnes Azure Bug  
      Barnes Ladybug
  Azure Yellow Bug    
     
    Easy To Be Me  
      Pink Gallant
Dam: Azure Fox Fire      
      Killaqua
    Sir Hi  
      Pie Hi
  Hy Lee Fox    
      Sinder Chic
    Make the Money  
      Ree Twist 77