Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Skippy
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: April 10, 2012
Description:  
*Sold Thanks Joanie! ** Black and white gelding. Registered and halter broke.
Pedigree for: Skippy Poco
     
    Gallant Ghost  
     
  Exclusive Ghost    
     
    Haunted Trinket  
     
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
     
    The Mighty Quinn  
     
  Quinns Joanni Ace    
     
    Aces Lightning Bar  
     

     
    Bouncy Mc Sundance  
     
  Poco Mc Skippy    
     
    Ms Poco Skippy  
     
Dam: Ms Poco Shy Ann      
     
    Kahles Gamble  
     
  Kahles Shy Ann    
     
    Dox Star Tome