Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Ariel
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: April 12, 2012
** SOLD Thanks Kerrie** Lineback dun filly with 4 high stockings. Registered and haltered.
Pedigree for: Ariel Doc Tari
    Gallant Ghost  
  Exclusive Ghost    
    Haunted Trinket  
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
    The Mighty Quinn  
  Quinns Joani Ace    
    Aces Lightning Bar  

    Mr Dusty Blackie  
  Blackies Dikdocdo    
    Taris Lucky Lady  
Dam: Beautiful Dakota      
    Cindy Curve  
  Bargins Brat    
    Beautiful Bargain