Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Magnum
Gender/Type: stallion
Date of Birth: April 18, 2012
Description:  
*Sold Thanks Julie of MN* Buckskin colt
Pedigree for: DJS Painted Magnum
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Sire:      
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Dam: