Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Topaz
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: April 19, 2012
Description:  
**SOLD Thanks JD** Black and white gelding. Registered and tall, over 15 hands already.
Pedigree for: Topaz Charmin Luck
     
    Gallant Ghost  
     
  Exclusive Ghost    
     
    Haunted Trinket  
     
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
     
    The Mighty Quinn  
     
  Quinns Joani Ace    
     
    Ace Lightning Quinn  
     

     
    Sonnys Norfleet  
     
  Fleets Lucky Charm    
     
    Peach Charm  
     
Dam: Tobie Belle      
     
    Grand Rivulet  
     
  Fayes Belle    
     
    Belle France