Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Style
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: May 8, 2012
Description:  
** SOLD Thanks Kerrie** Buckskin tobiano filly. Registered and haltered. Does have a scar on one hind foot but is sound.
Pedigree for: Extra Classy Style
     
    Gallant Ghost  
     
  Exclusive Ghost    
     
    Haunted Trinket  
     
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
     
    The Mighty Quinn  
     
  Quinns Joani Ace    
     
    Aces Lightning Bar  
     

     
    Sugar Hunt  
     
  Shi Baker Bar    
     
    Hillary Dolly  
     
Dam: HH Classy Shi Bert      
     
    Baron Bar Scotty  
     
  Berts Classy Annie    
     
    Super Lucy Kay