Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: End Caps
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: May 14, 2012
Description:  
Bay and white tobiano filly, Azure Te bloodlines. Registered.
Pedigree for: End Caps
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Sire:      
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Dam: