Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: QT
Gender/Type: broodmaresale
Date of Birth: May 2, 2003
Description:  
BLack and white tobiano with 2 blue eyes.
Pedigree for: Poco Sonny Ann
     
    Pepsi Poco  
     
  Q T Poco Streke    
     
    Beau W Streaker  
     
Sire: QTS Sonny Print      
     
    Red Sonny Dee  
     
  Scarlet Valentina    
     
    Sandy Grand  
     

     
    Bouncy Mc Sundance  
     
  Poco Mc Skippy    
     
    Ms Poco Skippy  
     
Dam: Ms Poca Shy Ann      
     
    Kahles Gamble  
      Vanzi Midge
  Kahles Shy Ann    
     
    Dox Star Tone