Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: River
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: April 2, 2013
Description:  
**SOLD Thanks Oryon** Black and white gelding, big boy already 15 hands.
Pedigree for: Grand Riverman
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Chicas Ace
    Aces Lightning  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

     
    Sonnys Norfleet  
     
  Fleets Lucky Charm    
     
    Peach Charm  
     
Dam: Tobie Belle      
     
    Grand Rivulet  
     
  Fayes Belle    
     
    Belle France