Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Sky
Gender/Type: stallion
Date of Birth: May 19, 2013
Description:  
** Sold Thanks Kari** Bay and white tobiano colt. 2018 Futurity/all around colt
Pedigree for: Raisin Nevaeh Sky
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elise June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Payment Deferred
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Easy Jet Too
    Treasured  
      Treasured Glass
  Mr Deeds    
     
    First Payment Due  
      Miss Snazzy Bar
Dam: Indeed a Beauty      
      Raise a Native
    Raise Your Glass  
      Champagne Woman
  Raise a Beauty    
      Majestic
    Majestic Beauty  
      Gay Lady Request