Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Dante
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: June 2, 2013
** SOLD Thanks Britanie** Bay tobianio gelding. He poked his eye and did lose the sight in it.
Pedigree for: Dante Riggin
    Gallant Ghost  
  Exclusive Ghost    
    Haunted Trinket  
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
    The Mighty Quinn  
  Quinns Joani Ace    
    Aces Lightning Bar  

    Peponitas Poco Pine  
  Poco Bowdy Riggen    
    WDL Bobbie Sue  
Dam: Poconita Sage McCue      
    Sage McCue  
  Comet Star McCue    
    Dusty Queen Bear