Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Matease
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: July 23, 2010
Description:  
** SOLD Thanks Zach** Dun tobiano filly. Started under saddle and doing very well. Nice laid back disposition that will make a kids horse.
Pedigree for: Matease Passion Heart
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elsie June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Grease Paint Joe
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Johnny Red Man
    Bear Man  
      Miss Q Zan
  Painted Bear Man    
     
    Grease Paint Patty  
      TJ Bar
Dam: SKM Gruilla Dream      
      Stormy Hancock Two
    Hotshot Hancock  
      Million Buck Fancy
  Skips Shi Wonder    
      Mr Shi Guy
    Skips Shiann  
      Grulla Exie