Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Chase
Gender/Type: gelding
Date of Birth: May 1, 1999
Description:  
SOLD Thanks Marcy and family** 14 year old bay grade QH gelding. Stands at 14.3 hands tall. Well broke all around gelding, been used on trail rides, rounding up cattle and lessons. Seems to be familiar with the pole and barrel pattern. Has a good neck rein on him. Up to dated on shots, worming and farrier. Rides alone or with others.
Pedigree for: Chase
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Sire:      
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Dam: