Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Rockette
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: January 1, 2014
Description:  
**SOLD Thanks Kaley** Bay Tobiano filly, full brother starting barrel racing. This one will be on the shorter side, 14.2. Nice laid back disposition. She has 45 rides on her now, checking pastures and trail rides.
Pedigree for: AcesTreasuredRockette
      Peppy Spook
    Gallant Ghost  
      Bold Farina
  Exclusive Ghost    
      Gallant Ghost
    Haunted Trinket  
      Top Trinket
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
      Perfect Patch
    The Mighty Quinn  
      Elise June
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Raise Your Glass
    Aces Lightning Bar  
      Gallant Beaty Bar

      Easy Jet
    Easy Jet Too  
      Indian Music
  Treasured Too    
     
    Treasure Glass  
      Kathys Fool
Dam: Treasure Peggy Too      
      Special Effort
    My Mr Special Bug  
      Flick Bug
  Best of Stormey    
      Wandering Boy
    Little Stormey  
      Little Clicadoo