Price:
 Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Charmer
Gender/Type: stallion
Date of Birth: April 14, 2014
Description:  
**SOLD Thanks Darin and family** Bay tobiano colt, very friendly.
Pedigree for: Fleeting Charmer
     
    Gallant Ghost  
     
  Exclusive Ghost    
     
    Haunted Trinket  
     
Sire: Exclusive Patch      
     
    The Mighty Quinn  
     
  Quinns Joani Ace    
      Tony Lama
    Aces Lightning Bar  
     

      Mr Norfleet
    Sonnys Norfleet  
      Shesa D Bar
  Fleets Lucky Charm    
     
    Peach Charm  
      Heartbreak Kid
Dam: Tobie Belle      
      Riverman
    Grand Rivulet  
      Sonny Says Quick
  Fayes Belle    
      Hechizado
    Belle France  
      Qublieuse