Paint Horse Photos
Nickname: Autumn
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: May 29, 2010
** SOLD Thanks Bailey** Palomino breeding stock paint mare. Started training now.
Pedigree for: Autumn Golden Sunset
    Plain Scotch Bar  
  Classic Sonny Bar    
    Impressed Classic Te  
Sire: Pine Away Scotch      
    Yellow Lee Man  
  Yellow Sparky Lee    
    Sparky Ashette  

  Eternal Impressive    
    Eternal Sun Day  
Dam: Eternallt Greatful      
    The Dudes A Doll  
  Artic Doll    
    Artic Kitten